Due to tier 5 restrictions the club will be closed to all activity from Wednesday evening 6 Jan. This will be reviewed inline with RYA guidance when this becomes available

Top facebook2x Top twitter2x Top phone2x 01434 675033 Top email2x Email us Top subscribe2x Subscribe Top webcam2x Webcam Top search2x Basket Login Join
Home / Results / Traveller Result
Home / Results / Traveller Result

Traveller Result

HelmNameSailNoBrixhamDerwentTotal
Euan Hurter4647134105
Ben Schooling5448035115
Andy Tarboton5257938117
Stuart Keegan6198649135
James Hilton5937562137
Rob Richardson30311831149
Ian Trotter54611744161
Danny Boatman5309776173
Tom Conway50016496260
Mike Matthews294100174274
Callum Escritt7522355278
Ian Escritt59821271283
Robbie Wilson54925576331
Joseph Trotter253295105400
Robert Trotter334292127419

Last updated 16:12 on 29 December 2020

Top facebook2x Top twitter2x
© 2021 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager